En liste over de gæsteanmeldere vi har haft med på vores ture
Valbymaleren
22 ture:
Lindholm
Aalborg
Ballerup
Stenløse
Herlev
Göteborg
Häcken
Rønne
Nexø
Horsens
Malmö IP
Klosterfælleden
Ringkøbing
Løgumkloster
Charlottenlund
TRE-FOR Park
Marienlyst
Espelunden
Silkeborg
Skovbakken
Mosevej
Avedøre
Lindholm
Aalborg
Ballerup
Stenløse
Herlev
Göteborg
Häcken
Rønne
Nexø
Horsens
Malmö IP
Klosterfælleden
Ringkøbing
Løgumkloster
Charlottenlund
TRE-FOR Park
Marienlyst
Espelunden
Silkeborg
Skovbakken
Mosevej
Avedøre
Mgt09
15 ture:
Ølstykke
Holbæk
Glostrup
Farum
Allerød
Kolding
Malmö Arena
B1903
Stenløse
Rønne
Nexø
Malmö IP
Birkerød
Klosterfælleden
Charlottenlund
Ølstykke
Holbæk
Glostrup
Farum
Allerød
Kolding
Malmö Arena
B1903
Stenløse
Rønne
Nexø
Malmö IP
Birkerød
Klosterfælleden
Charlottenlund
Das NT
15 ture:
Frederiksberg
B1908
Ølstykke
Valby
Ballerup
B1903
TRE-FOR Park
Svebølle
Espelunden
Vangede
Høje Bøge
Hobro
Avedøre
Tårnby
Lyseng
Frederiksberg
B1908
Ølstykke
Valby
Ballerup
B1903
TRE-FOR Park
Svebølle
Espelunden
Vangede
Høje Bøge
Hobro
Avedøre
Tårnby
Lyseng
RSJ
13 ture:
Rundforbi
Middelfart
Fredensborg
Vangede
Høje Bøge
Hobro
Mosevej
Avedøre
Invita Park
Marstal
Tårnby
Hillerød
Alpi Arena
Rundforbi
Middelfart
Fredensborg
Vangede
Høje Bøge
Hobro
Mosevej
Avedøre
Invita Park
Marstal
Tårnby
Hillerød
Alpi Arena
Dan
11 ture:
Greve
B1908
Vedbæk
Holbæk
B1903
Helsingør
Birkerød
Svebølle
Marienlyst
Fredensborg
Tårnby
Greve
B1908
Vedbæk
Holbæk
B1903
Helsingør
Birkerød
Svebølle
Marienlyst
Fredensborg
Tårnby
Mads740
10 ture:
Lyngby
Ølstykke
Holbæk
Söder Stadion
Råsunda
Malmö Arena
Göteborg
Häcken
Rønne
Nexø
Lyngby
Ølstykke
Holbæk
Söder Stadion
Råsunda
Malmö Arena
Göteborg
Häcken
Rønne
Nexø
Puma
9 ture:
Vanløse
Ølstykke
Holbæk
Farum
Jetsmark
Kolding
Ballerup
Birkerød
Marienlyst
Vanløse
Ølstykke
Holbæk
Farum
Jetsmark
Kolding
Ballerup
Birkerød
Marienlyst
Ealp
8 ture:
Roskilde
Holbæk
B1903
Herlev
Rønne
Nexø
Klosterfælleden
Svebølle
Roskilde
Holbæk
B1903
Herlev
Rønne
Nexø
Klosterfælleden
Svebølle
Magic(Aab)
8 ture:
Lindholm
Aalborg
Herlev
Horsens
Malmö IP
Ringkøbing
Charlottenlund
Espelunden
Lindholm
Aalborg
Herlev
Horsens
Malmö IP
Ringkøbing
Charlottenlund
Espelunden
Bubbibjørnen
7 ture:
Malmö Arena
Stenløse
Charlottenlund
Espelunden
Rundforbi
Avedøre
Tårnby
Malmö Arena
Stenløse
Charlottenlund
Espelunden
Rundforbi
Avedøre
Tårnby
KMI
7 ture:
B1903
Svebølle
Marienlyst
Rundforbi
Hobro
Avedøre
Lyseng
B1903
Svebølle
Marienlyst
Rundforbi
Hobro
Avedøre
Lyseng
Jeske
6 ture:
Næstved
Brønshøj
Göteborg
Häcken
Rønne
Nexø
Næstved
Brønshøj
Göteborg
Häcken
Rønne
Nexø
Hz
6 ture:
Vanløse
Brønshøj
Söder Stadion
Råsunda
Malmö Arena
Birkerød
Vanløse
Brønshøj
Söder Stadion
Råsunda
Malmö Arena
Birkerød
Dr. Tud
6 ture:
Rødovre
Gentofte
Espelunden
Rundforbi
Middelfart
Tårnby
Rødovre
Gentofte
Espelunden
Rundforbi
Middelfart
Tårnby
Pabres
6 ture:
Næstved
Ølstykke
B1903
Stenløse
Avedøre
Dalum
Næstved
Ølstykke
B1903
Stenløse
Avedøre
Dalum
Tasjlinkow
5 ture:
Vanløse
Slagelse
Ølstykke
Glostrup
Birkerød
Vanløse
Slagelse
Ølstykke
Glostrup
Birkerød
Gato Con Botas
5 ture:
Slagelse
Holbæk
B93
Kjellerup
Espelunden
Slagelse
Holbæk
B93
Kjellerup
Espelunden
4 ture:
Franco: Farum, B93, Herlev, Svebølle
Sandie: Helsingør, Birkerød, Svebølle, Marienlyst
MikkelZ: Espelunden, Rishøj, Avedøre, Tårnby
Zuperfar: Horsens, Ringkøbing, Herning, Dalum
Sandie: Helsingør, Birkerød, Svebølle, Marienlyst
MikkelZ: Espelunden, Rishøj, Avedøre, Tårnby
Zuperfar: Horsens, Ringkøbing, Herning, Dalum
3 ture:
Lil_Stamps: Rødovre, Roskilde, Køge
Lyngby Lars: Lyngby, Skjold, Aarhus
Ronni: Nykøbing, Næstved, Allerød
DD#15: Vejle, Vanløse, Brønshøj
Fuego: Vanløse, Ølstykke, Brønshøj
White Angel: Ølstykke, Farum, B93
Apu: Söder Stadion, Råsunda, Malmö Arena
Topscorer: Malmö Arena, Stenløse, Birkerød
Lange Kim: Malmö IP, Klosterfælleden, Silkeborg
Pede FC Pornstarz: Rønne, Nexø, Skovbakken
FCMunkebo: TRE-FOR Park, Marienlyst, Høje Bøge
Sara: Nykøbing, Parken, Tårnby
Kiwi: Dalum, Lyseng, Alpi Arena
Lyngby Lars: Lyngby, Skjold, Aarhus
Ronni: Nykøbing, Næstved, Allerød
DD#15: Vejle, Vanløse, Brønshøj
Fuego: Vanløse, Ølstykke, Brønshøj
White Angel: Ølstykke, Farum, B93
Apu: Söder Stadion, Råsunda, Malmö Arena
Topscorer: Malmö Arena, Stenløse, Birkerød
Lange Kim: Malmö IP, Klosterfælleden, Silkeborg
Pede FC Pornstarz: Rønne, Nexø, Skovbakken
FCMunkebo: TRE-FOR Park, Marienlyst, Høje Bøge
Sara: Nykøbing, Parken, Tårnby
Kiwi: Dalum, Lyseng, Alpi Arena
2 ture:
Løvernes Konge: Lyngby, Farum
Jacob: Gentofte, Næstved
Osted: Gentofte, Næstved
Nif-Henrik: Gentofte, Næstved
Vejle-Palle: Vejle, Valby
Onkel P: Greve, Glostrup
Scaleo: Ølstykke, Stenløse
DB Niks: B93, Helsingør
Don J: B93, B1903
Brøndby Henrik: Herlev, TRE-FOR Park
Ribs: Herlev, Svebølle
Karina: Charlottenlund, Espelunden
Brøndby-Jens: TRE-FOR Park, Espelunden
Køge-Lars: Herfølge, Rishøj
Dalum-Thomas: Dalum, Alpi Arena
Jacob: Gentofte, Næstved
Osted: Gentofte, Næstved
Nif-Henrik: Gentofte, Næstved
Vejle-Palle: Vejle, Valby
Onkel P: Greve, Glostrup
Scaleo: Ølstykke, Stenløse
DB Niks: B93, Helsingør
Don J: B93, B1903
Brøndby Henrik: Herlev, TRE-FOR Park
Ribs: Herlev, Svebølle
Karina: Charlottenlund, Espelunden
Brøndby-Jens: TRE-FOR Park, Espelunden
Køge-Lars: Herfølge, Rishøj
Dalum-Thomas: Dalum, Alpi Arena
1 tur:
Heinz: Lyngby
KB Jens: Skjold
Vælte-Peter: Nykøbing
Tine: Næstved
Lennart: Vejle
Søren Q: Brønshøj
Lille Vejle-Palle: Valby
Mikkel: Herfølge
Tille: B93
HP: Allerød
Paco: B1903
Dirk Diggler: B1903
Brokke: Stenløse
Mini Pabbe: Stenløse
Claus CR: Herlev
Awesome: Helsingør
KoreAnne: Helsingør
Jesper: Helsingør
Ktulu: Rønne
Thomas Jeskefætter: Nexø
Lubich: Klosterfælleden
Elisabeth: Klosterfælleden
Andique: Løgumkloster
Dea: Charlottenlund
Skalde: Charlottenlund
Rokokko: Charlottenlund
Jobbeelg: Charlottenlund
Britney: TRE-FOR Park
Sebastian: Svebølle
Ribs' faster: Svebølle
Baby-Johanne: Svebølle
Splint: Marienlyst
Iglo: Espelunden
Lille-Iglo: Espelunden
Tom K: Espelunden
Bora Zivkovic: Silkeborg
Lupine: Høje Bøge
Jacob H: Rishøj
Flemming : Rishøj
Anders: Rishøj
Jens: Rishøj
Thomas: Rishøj
Forza FCR: Invita Park
Wahl: Tårnby